Make your own free website on

Da 8 Brawler


Real Name: Stephen Oliver

Birthdate: July 30, 1985


Weight: 177

Job Within N.E.W. : Co-Owner and Fighter

Email Address:

 Previous Injuries: Badly bruised leg, Sever damage to face

Debuted At: Trick Box I

History: Brawler, along side Curtis Rabon, went up against the group of Evil Intentions. The first Dominator Champion since his departur from Curtis Rabon the he has stood alone against everyone. He now has his intentions set on every championship in the business.

 Origin Of Alias: The Darkness of Charleston streets

Other: He is the baddest motherf*cker to wreck the N.E.W scene

Quotes: Don't shake the ball because the answer will not be in your favor!